MATCH
08.02.20 | q 1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daria Mishina | 6-78, 7-5, 6-3 | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vitalia Diatchenko | Daria Mishina | |
1st SERVE % | 62/105 (59%) | 103/130 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/62 (61%) | 60/103 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/43 (56%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 60/130 (46%) | 43/105 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 122/235 (52%) | 113/235 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 7-8, 8-8, 8-9 | ||
6-78 |
2 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
08.02.20 | q 1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daria Mishina | 6-78, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
21.02.17 | 1st round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | I. hard |
19.09.16 | q 1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Daria Mishina form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |