Ukraine
06.11.00, 23 years
873 28
25414 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
07.04.04, 19 years
545 86
45254 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoriia Dema vs. Matilde Jorge - head to head matches
Viktoriia Dema form & Matilde Jorge form
Viktoriia Dema - last matches
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
09.06.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Alice Ferlito | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Yecla - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 7-63, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
Matilde Jorge - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W75 Porto - I. hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabel Skoog | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W50 Porto - I. hard |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W75+H Porto - I. hard |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Mogi - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Lousada - I. hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Lousada - I. hard |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-71, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Quinta - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Ines Santos Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W60+H Caldas - Hard |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |