Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
06.05.01, 22 years
06.05.01, 22 years
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Jovana Babic - head to head matches
26.08.19 | q 2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | Jovana Babic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Vrnjacka | Clay |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Jovana Babic form
Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jovana Babic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Fasoula | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-64, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 7-62, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucija Faj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Milosevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |