India
15.02.97, 27 years
13687 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
26.01.00, 24 years
866 29
16803 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasanti Shinde vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - head to head matches
Vasanti Shinde form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Vasanti Shinde - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Martina Puvill | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W50 Porto - I. hard |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-75, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Figueira - Hard |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Bhopal - Hard |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tucuman - Clay |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - retired | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |