INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valentina Ryser vs. Elvina Kalieva - head to head matches
26.01.21 | q 2 | Valentina Ryser | Elvina Kalieva | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Valentina Ryser form & Elvina Kalieva form
Valentina Ryser - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Elvina Kalieva - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-76, 2-6 | match details |