MATCH
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Urszula Radwanska | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Clermont | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Urszula Radwanska | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
1st SERVE % | 37/52 (71%) | 28/46 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 11/28 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 17/52 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/98 (62%) | 37/98 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 4-0 | |
4-1 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Urszula Radwanska vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - head to head matches
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Urszula Radwanska | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Clermont | I. hard |
Urszula Radwanska form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |