MATCH
15.03.21 | q 1 | Timea Jaruskova | Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.04.97, 27 years
04.04.97, 27 years
Timea Jaruskova vs. Pauline Courcoux - head to head matches
15.03.21 | q 1 | Timea Jaruskova | Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
Timea Jaruskova form & Pauline Courcoux form
Timea Jaruskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Pauline Courcoux - last matches
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yifei Huang | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Gilich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Nora Svensson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Camille Moga | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |