MATCH
27.05.22 | 1/4 | Tilwith Di Girolami | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tilwith Di Girolami | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
1st SERVE % | 38/42 (90%) | 21/45 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/38 (79%) | 14/21 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 6/24 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/45 (56%) | 10/42 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/87 (66%) | 30/87 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tilwith Di Girolami vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - head to head matches
27.05.22 | 1/4 | Tilwith Di Girolami | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Tilwith Di Girolami form & Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form
Tilwith Di Girolami - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Werner | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chahd Tourkhani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 7-61, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |