MATCH
04.12.22 | q 1 | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | Sofia Avataneo | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Valencia | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
27.01.03, 21 years
27.01.03, 21 years
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah vs. Sofia Avataneo - head to head matches
04.12.22 | q 1 | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | Sofia Avataneo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Valencia | Clay |
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah form & Sofia Avataneo form
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, Ines Murta - retired | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maya Bordereau | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Sofia Avataneo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Manal Ennaciri | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Eunji Oh | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Iva Ivanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ece Boylu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 5-2, Maria Theodora Stancescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. India Houghton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |