MATCH
10.10.22 | qual. | Tereza Smitkova | Chloe Noel | 6-0, 6-0 | W25+H Cherbourg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Tereza Smitkova | Chloe Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 20/28 (71%) | 24/46 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/20 (90%) | 13/24 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 3/22 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 4/28 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/74 (73%) | 20/74 (27%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Smitkova vs. Chloe Noel - head to head matches
10.10.22 | qual. | Tereza Smitkova | Chloe Noel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W25+H Cherbourg | I. hard |
Tereza Smitkova form & Chloe Noel form
Tereza Smitkova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Chloe Noel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, - Chloe Noel - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Oved | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maud Vandeputte | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |