MATCH
11.04.23 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-0 | W60 Chiasso | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Ylena In-Albon | |
1st SERVE % | 22/35 (63%) | 38/58 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/22 (91%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/58 (60%) | 10/35 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/93 (65%) | 33/93 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Ylena In-Albon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Ylena In-Albon - head to head matches
11.04.23 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W60 Chiasso | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Ylena In-Albon form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ylena In-Albon - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 3-1, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-0, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |