MATCH
22.05.22 | fin | Tena Lukas | Barbara Gatica | 6-1, 6-4 | W60 Rome | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Barbara Gatica | |
1st SERVE % | 32/48 (67%) | 38/62 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 15/38 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/62 (61%) | 22/48 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/110 (58%) | 46/110 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-4 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Barbara Gatica | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Barbara Gatica - head to head matches
22.05.22 | fin | Tena Lukas | Barbara Gatica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W60 Rome | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Barbara Gatica form
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Barbara Gatica - last matches
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-3, 3-2, Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.22 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 qual. | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
26.03.22 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.22 3rd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 3rd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
13.03.22 fin | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.22 3rd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |