MATCH
08.06.21 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-2 | Bol | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Aliona Bolsova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/51 (57%) | 39/53 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 7/14 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/53 (47%) | 15/51 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/104 (59%) | 43/104 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Aliona Bolsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 6-2 | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Aliona Bolsova - head to head matches
23.09.22 | 1/4 | Aliona Bolsova | Tena Lukas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W60 Vrnjacka | Clay |
06.07.22 | 1st round | Aliona Bolsova | Tena Lukas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W60 Amstelveen | Clay |
08.06.21 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Aliona Bolsova form
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Aliona Bolsova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |