Croatia
08.10.96, 27 years
08.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
05.06.97, 26 years
05.06.97, 26 years
Tea Jandric vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina - head to head matches
23.06.14 | qual. | Tea Jandric | Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Tea Jandric form & Darta-Elizabete Emulina form
Tea Jandric - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Misa Malkin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | Melany Solange Krywoj - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 2 | vs. Kristina Njegus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Darta-Elizabete Emulina - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Marina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Irina Moskovenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Birgit Burk | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Milica Novakovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Natacha Petrovic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Ilka Csoregi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Lola Hendrickx | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.15 Rubber 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.15 Rubber 1 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Sofie Vagen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Julia Herlogsson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Iuliana Oante | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Ostrava - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Barbora Kollarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Milica Novakovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Damira Muminovic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Milica Sljukic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Christina Lao | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |