Croatia
30.09.02, 21 years
493 109
118622 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.03.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Wurth vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia - head to head matches
Tara Wurth form & Vladislava Petrovskaia form
Tara Wurth - last matches
Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-5, -def. | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-710, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Koper - Clay |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
14.04.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
13.04.23 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 6-75 | | match details |
12.04.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | | match details |
11.04.23 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Split - Clay |
08.04.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
07.04.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-64, 7-64 | | match details |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 7-60 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Vladislava Petrovskaia - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-76, 6-71 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Darina Leonenko | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Laura Beresova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Roni Lior | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |