Croatia
30.09.02, 21 years
493 109
118622 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.06.02, 21 years
869 25
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Wurth vs. Daria Krasnova - head to head matches
Tara Wurth form & Daria Krasnova form
Tara Wurth - last matches
Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-5, -def. | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-710, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Koper - Clay |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
14.04.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
13.04.23 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 6-75 | | match details |
12.04.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | | match details |
11.04.23 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Split - Clay |
08.04.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
07.04.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-64, 7-64 | | match details |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 7-60 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Daria Krasnova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 L'aquila - Clay |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 6-1, 7-60 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-73, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 0-3, - Daria Krasnova - retired | | match details |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tea Pavlicic Pavlicic | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |