INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Suzan Lamens vs. Lola Radivojevic - head to head matches
15.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Suzan Lamens | Lola Radivojevic | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
Suzan Lamens form & Lola Radivojevic form
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Lola Radivojevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 7-610 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 7-64, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 4-6, 2-3, - Lola Radivojevic - retired | match details |