MATCH
13.03.17 | q 1 | Susan Bandecchi | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Solarino | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Susan Bandecchi vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani - head to head matches
18.06.18 | 1st round | Susan Bandecchi | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Sassuolo | Clay |
29.05.17 | qual. | Susan Bandecchi | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
13.03.17 | q 1 | Susan Bandecchi | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Susan Bandecchi form & Maria Vittoria Viviani form
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |