MATCH
12.09.20 | 1st round | Solymar Colling | Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0 | ||
Solymar Colling | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Solymar Colling | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Solymar Colling | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Solymar Colling | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
2-5 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Solymar Colling | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Solymar Colling | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Solymar Colling | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Solymar Colling | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Solymar Colling | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Conny Perrin | |
Solymar Colling | 2-1 | |
4-1 | Conny Perrin | |
Solymar Colling | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Conny Perrin | |
Solymar Colling | 6-3 | |
7-3 | Conny Perrin | |
Solymar Colling | 9-3 | |
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Solymar Colling vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
12.09.20 | 1st round | Solymar Colling | Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Solymar Colling form & Conny Perrin form
Solymar Colling - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Campana | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-65, 3-0, Emily Gelber - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Johnson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Emily Deming | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-3, 1-10 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |