INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Nami Samavati vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches
14.04.22 | Sofia Nami Samavati | Elena Malygina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay | |
29.01.22 | 1/2 | Sofia Nami Samavati | Elena Malygina | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | W25 Loughborough | I. hard |
11.01.22 | 1st round | Elena Malygina | Sofia Nami Samavati | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | W25 Bath | I. hard |
30.10.18 | 1st round | Elena Malygina | Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Sofia Nami Samavati form & Elena Malygina form
Sofia Nami Samavati - last matches
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-4, - Sofia Nami Samavati - retired | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
18.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details |