INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Milatova vs. Maria Toma - head to head matches
22.03.21 | q 1 | Sofia Milatova | Maria Toma | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
Sofia Milatova form & Maria Toma form
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | match details |
Maria Toma - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |