INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Navarro Oliva vs. So-Ra Lee - head to head matches
28.03.21 | q 1 | So-Ra Lee | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Maria Navarro Oliva form & So-Ra Lee form
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |