INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
So-Ra Lee vs. Hwiwon Wi - head to head matches
20.05.19 | q 1 | So-Ra Lee | Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Goyang | Hard |
So-Ra Lee form & Hwiwon Wi form
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Hwiwon Wi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Brandy Walker | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 0-1, - Hwiwon Wi - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaoyan Xue | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 1st round | vs. Heerae Im | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 2-6, - Hwiwon Wi - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pattarawadee Atidphokin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Amittalai Prasutnawin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 1-4, - Hwiwon Wi - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jian Kang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |