So-Ra Lee vs. Eline Audenaert 05.04.2021

So-Ra Lee vs. Eline Audenaert 05.04.2021 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

05.04.21q 2So-Ra Lee Eline Audenaert 7-5, 6-1 Turkey W15 Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

So-Ra Lee
Republic of Korea
22.07.94, 26 years




860
24
101991 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
31.05.99, 21 years







Eline Audenaert
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

So-Ra Lee vs. Eline Audenaert - head to head matches

05.04.21q 2So-Ra LeeEline Audenaert7-5, 6-1 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Clay

So-Ra Lee - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
19.04.21
q 2
vs. Rozalie Dohnalova5-7, 6-4, 9-11 lostmatch details
18.04.21
q 1
vs. Shachf Lieberman6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.04.21
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.04.21
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
13.04.21
qual.
vs. Lucie Petruzelova6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
12.04.21
q 2
vs. Diletta Cherubini6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
11.04.21
q 1
vs. Victoria Mikhaylova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
06.04.21
qual.
vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.04.21
q 2
vs. Eline Audenaert7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
04.04.21
q 1
vs. Meritxell Boix Molla6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
31.03.21
1st round
vs. Tara Wurth3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
30.03.21
qual.
vs. Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
29.03.21
q 2
vs. Eva Garkusha6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
28.03.21
q 1
vs. Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
21.03.21
q 1
vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere6-2, 2-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
18.03.21
2nd round
vs. Anastasiya Soboleva7-66, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.03.21
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
16.03.21
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
15.03.21
q 2
vs. Briana Szabo3-6, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
14.03.21
q 1
vs. Beloslava Veleva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
09.03.21
qual.
vs. Noelia Zeballos4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.03.21
q 2
vs. Dora Olgungul6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
07.03.21
q 1
vs. Mariia Bergen6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W25 Cairo - Hard
09.03.20
q 2
vs. Daniela Vismane3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Norhan Hesham6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Hard
03.03.20
1st round
vs. Barbora Matusova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol - Hard
30.08.19
1/4
vs. Da Hye Kim4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.08.19
2nd round
vs. I-Hsuan Cho6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.19
1st round
vs. Yeong Won Jeong6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Thailand W25 Nonthaburi - Hard
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Warisara Lee6-1, 7-62 winmatch details

Eline Audenaert - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
05.04.21
q 2
vs. So-Ra Lee5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.04.21
q 1
vs. Jiho Shin6-3, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
28.03.21
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
France W15 Le - Clay
21.03.21
q 1
vs. Axana Mareen2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France W15 Gonesse - Clay
14.03.21
q 1
vs. Lena Papadakis3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France W15+H Amiens - Clay
08.03.21
qual.
vs. Lois Boisson5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.03.21
q 2
vs. Sofia Rocchetti3-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
07.03.21
q 1
vs. Clarisse Aussert6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
01.02.21
q 2
vs. Emeline Dartron4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.01.21
q 1
vs. Maia Stallworthy6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
26.01.21
q 2
vs. Adithya Karunaratne3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.21
q 1
vs. Phillippa Preugschat7-62, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
12.01.21
1st round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
05.01.21
1st round
vs. Aya El Sayed6-3, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France W15 Saint - Clay
08.09.20
1st round
vs. Vivian Wolff6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Alkmaar - Clay
26.08.20
1st round
vs. Anouk Koevermans1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.08.20
q 2
vs. Erika Reinhardt6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
24.08.20
qual.
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France W15+H Amiens - Clay
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Aneta Laboutkova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Martha Matoula7-5, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.12.19
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
03.12.19
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.11.19
1st round
vs. Dominique Schaefer7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy W15 Solarino - Carpet
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Sara Lanca6-4, 7-68 winmatch details
Italy W15 Solarino - Carpet
10.11.19
1/4
vs. Maria Masini1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Sara Lanca6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Giulia Paterno6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Norway W15 Oslo - I. hard
23.10.19
2nd round
vs. Olga Helmi0-6, 7-62, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.10.19
1st round
vs. Matylda Burylo6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<