INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Ambrosio vs. Maileen Nuudi - head to head matches
07.02.21 | q 1 | Silvia Ambrosio | Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Villena | Hard |
Silvia Ambrosio form & Maileen Nuudi form
Silvia Ambrosio - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 0-3, - Silvia Ambrosio - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |