MATCH
03.07.20 | 1st round | Shura Poppe | Catherine Aulia | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Shura Poppe | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Catherine Aulia | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Shura Poppe | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Catherine Aulia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Shura Poppe | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 3-3 | |
5-3 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 5-4 | |
6-5 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 6-6 | |
7-6 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 7-7 | |
8-7 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 9-7 | |
9-9 | Catherine Aulia | |
Shura Poppe | 0-9 | |
11-9 |
Holland
28.04.98, 25 years
28.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shura Poppe vs. Catherine Aulia - head to head matches
03.07.20 | 1st round | Shura Poppe | Catherine Aulia | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Shura Poppe form & Catherine Aulia form
Shura Poppe - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Catherine Aulia | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Natasha Subhash | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | - | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Shannon Hudson | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Jill Van Den Dungen | 6-3, 3-0, Jill Van Den Dungen - retired | match details |
Catherine Aulia - last matches
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 7-63, 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/2 | vs. Vivian Yang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Danielle Badman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.22 1st round | vs. Taleia Tuatao | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Alice Murrell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Keira Stewart | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.22 1/2 | vs. Makenna Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natthapat Piwbangruk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |