MATCH
25.05.23 | 3rd round | Seone Mendez | Dominika Salkova | 6-0, 6-2 | W40 Otocec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Seone Mendez vs. Dominika Salkova - head to head matches
25.05.23 | 3rd round | Seone Mendez | Dominika Salkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W40 Otocec | Clay |
Seone Mendez form & Dominika Salkova form
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details |
Dominika Salkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-2, Ya-Yi Yang - retired | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | Katy Dunne - walk over | match details |