Turkey
18.01.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Semra Aksu vs. Eva Garkusha - head to head matches
Semra Aksu form & Eva Garkusha form
Semra Aksu - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 7-68, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.21 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-62, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Dubai - Hard |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |