INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Bejlek vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
22.08.21 | q 1 | Sara Bejlek | Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W60 Prerov | Clay |
Sara Bejlek form & Denisa Hindova form
Sara Bejlek - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yafan Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | Aneta Kladivova - walk over | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |