INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladlena Bokova vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi - head to head matches
no matches found |
Vladlena Bokova form & Sapfo Sakellaridi form
Vladlena Bokova - last matches
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Jagare | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Habiba Elgerby | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Maria Charl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 2 | vs. Andra Diana Stanciu | 6-2, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Kenzy Moustafa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Sapfo Sakellaridi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-62, 7-5 | match details |