INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandy Marti vs. Arianna Zucchini - head to head matches
27.07.21 | qual. | Sandy Marti | Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cordenons | Clay |
Sandy Marti form & Arianna Zucchini form
Sandy Marti - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 4-1, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Josephine Kunz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-3, - Sandy Marti - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details |
Arianna Zucchini - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details |