MATCH
10.08.21 | 1st round | Sada Nahimana | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Koksijde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sada Nahimana | Anastasia Zarycka | |
1st SERVE % | 37/57 (65%) | 26/46 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 25/57 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/103 (60%) | 41/103 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sada Nahimana | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sada Nahimana | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sada Nahimana | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Sada Nahimana | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sada Nahimana | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sada Nahimana | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sada Nahimana | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anastasia Zarycka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sada Nahimana | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sada Nahimana vs. Anastasia Zarycka - head to head matches
10.08.21 | 1st round | Sada Nahimana | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Koksijde | Clay |
Sada Nahimana form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Sada Nahimana - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Vergara Rivera | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-1, Benedetta Ortenzi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |