USA
06.04.01, 22 years
06.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sabina Dadaciu vs. Aleksandra Pospelova - head to head matches
06.02.23 | q 2 | Sabina Dadaciu | Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Sabina Dadaciu form & Aleksandra Pospelova form
Sabina Dadaciu - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Vanik | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Olivia Bergler | Olivia Bergler - walk over | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 7-60, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 7-66, 10-3 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 2-6, 7-60, 11-9 | match details |
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |