Holland
15.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
15.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reza Timmerman vs. Diana Maria Mihail - head to head matches
Reza Timmerman form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Reza Timmerman - last matches
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Den - Clay |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.09.19 qual. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Clay |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Diana Maria Mihail - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sati Aubakirova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - retired | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 La - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |