Holland
15.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
17.08.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reza Timmerman vs. Alisa Yakimakho - head to head matches
Reza Timmerman form & Alisa Yakimakho form
Reza Timmerman - last matches
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Den - Clay |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.09.19 qual. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Clay |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Alisa Yakimakho - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Caroline Brack | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gala Arangio | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Kijima | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tippi Dalle-Grave | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |