Romania
26.01.05, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeka Antal vs. Ekaterina Burenina - head to head matches
Rebeka Antal form & Ekaterina Burenina form
Rebeka Antal - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nehir Dogan | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Polat | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Polat | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Tudor | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Iris Zbranca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Maria Barbulescu | 6-73, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
Ekaterina Burenina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-72, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. June Bjork | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Dement | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kenzy Ramy | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 3-6, 0-4, - Ekaterina Burenina - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Min Liu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-76, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Sarcev | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-4, Emira Stafford - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Khaydarshina | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |