MATCH
18.08.22 | 2nd round | Rebecca Sramkova | Fanny Stollar | 6-2, - retired | W25 Mogyorod | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rebecca Sramkova | Fanny Stollar | |
1st SERVE % | 11/25 (44%) | 17/25 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 8/17 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 8/25 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 29/50 (58%) | 21/50 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Rebecca Sramkova | et. | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebecca Sramkova vs. Fanny Stollar - head to head matches
18.08.22 | 2nd round | Rebecca Sramkova | Fanny Stollar | 6-2, Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | W25 Mogyorod | Clay |
Rebecca Sramkova form & Fanny Stollar form
Rebecca Sramkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-74, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-3, - Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |