Bulgaria
17.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
11.02.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ralitsa Alexandrova vs. Stefana Lazar - head to head matches
Ralitsa Alexandrova form & Stefana Lazar form
Ralitsa Alexandrova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Aoi Ito | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Mahya Khodaverdi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Amelia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Dila Beril Guclu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
14.10.21 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Elif Albayrak | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 6-2, 12-14 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Alara Ayaz | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
20.12.20 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.20 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.12.20 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
Stefana Lazar - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |