MATCH
17.02.22 | 2nd round | Radka Zelnickova | Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Radka Zelnickova | Romana Cisovska | |
1st SERVE % | 34/53 (64%) | 35/51 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 16/35 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Radka Zelnickova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Radka Zelnickova vs. Romana Cisovska - head to head matches
17.02.22 | 2nd round | Radka Zelnickova | Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Radka Zelnickova form & Romana Cisovska form
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Romana Cisovska - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details |