Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
21.07.01, 22 years
Radka Zelnickova vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - head to head matches
04.04.22 | q 2 | Radka Zelnickova | Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Radka Zelnickova form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |