MATCH
06.08.20 | 1st round | Quirine Lemoine | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Quirine Lemoine vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - head to head matches
06.08.20 | 1st round | Quirine Lemoine | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Quirine Lemoine form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Quirine Lemoine - last matches
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-3, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Quirine Lemoine - retired | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 fin | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.21 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | Jessica Pieri - walk over | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |