MATCH
03.11.21 | 1st round | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 4-1, - retired | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Anna Ureke | |
1st SERVE % | 35/45 (78%) | 22/39 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 12/22 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 16/45 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/84 (62%) | 32/84 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priska Madelyn Nugroho vs. Anna Ureke - head to head matches
03.11.21 | 1st round | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 4-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho form & Anna Ureke form
Priska Madelyn Nugroho - last matches
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-3, - Priska Madelyn Nugroho - retired | match details | |
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-66, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-77, 6-72 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - I. hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 1-1, Lucija Ciric Bagaric - retired | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.22 fin | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.12.22 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-2, Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty - retired | match details | |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
18.12.22 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |