MATCH
07.03.21 | fin | Pia Lovric | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 New | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pia Lovric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pia Lovric | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pia Lovric | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pia Lovric | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pia Lovric | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pia Lovric | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pia Lovric | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pia Lovric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pia Lovric | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pia Lovric | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pia Lovric vs. Irina Khromacheva - head to head matches
07.03.21 | fin | Pia Lovric | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 New | Hard |
Pia Lovric form & Irina Khromacheva form
Pia Lovric - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amina Anshba | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |