MATCH
27.01.22 | 1/4 | Petra Marcinko | Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petra Marcinko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petra Marcinko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Marcinko vs. Lola Radivojevic - head to head matches
16.04.22 | Rubber 1 | Petra Marcinko | Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
27.01.22 | 1/4 | Petra Marcinko | Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Petra Marcinko form & Lola Radivojevic form
Petra Marcinko - last matches
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-0, - Petra Marcinko - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-64, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 fin | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lola Radivojevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 7-610 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 7-64, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 4-6, 2-3, - Lola Radivojevic - retired | match details |