INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaia Sanesi vs. Pemra Ozgen - head to head matches
07.10.18 | fin | Pemra Ozgen | Gaia Sanesi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Gaia Sanesi form & Pemra Ozgen form
Gaia Sanesi - last matches
W25 Hilton - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Las - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Lesage | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-0, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Abbie Myers | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 6-3, 12-10 | match details |
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |