Spain
20.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.06.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Natalia Fehr - head to head matches
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Natalia Fehr form
Paula Ortega Redondo - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Madrid - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Natalia Fehr - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Brossard - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - retired | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Alaminos - Clay |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Kuching - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |