MATCH
28.04.23 | 1/4 | Paula Arias Manjon | Martina Caregaro | - walk over | W15 Telde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Arias Manjon vs. Martina Caregaro - head to head matches
28.04.23 | 1/4 | Paula Arias Manjon | Martina Caregaro | Martina Caregaro - walk over | match details | W15 Telde | Clay |
Paula Arias Manjon form & Martina Caregaro form
Paula Arias Manjon - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-62, 0-5, - Paula Arias Manjon - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-0, 3-1, Laura Mair - retired | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhenikhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 2-3, - Paula Arias Manjon - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Martina Caregaro - last matches
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celeste Faustini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-61, 0-6, 0-4, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | - Martina Caregaro - walk over | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Martial | 4-1, Alicia Martial - retired | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 0-1, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |