INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chang Liu vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej - head to head matches
07.09.18 | 1/2 | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Chang Liu form & Patcharin Cheapchadej form
Chang Liu - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - retired | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Patcharin Cheapchadej - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 0-3, - Patcharin Cheapchadej - retired | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |