Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
11.02.04, 20 years
11.02.04, 20 years
Olivia Tjandramulia vs. Heerae Im - head to head matches
02.06.22 | 2nd round | Olivia Tjandramulia | Heerae Im | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Changwon | Hard |
Olivia Tjandramulia form & Heerae Im form
Olivia Tjandramulia - last matches
Heerae Im - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-3, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-1, - Heerae Im - retired | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kaho Oyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-3, - Heerae Im - retired | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 7-65, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Akari Inoue | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |