Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
22.03.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Valentina Gaggini - head to head matches
Olivia Gram form & Valentina Gaggini form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Valentina Gaggini - last matches
W15 Padova - Clay |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Cordenons - Clay |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 0-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W25+H Calvi - Hard |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.03.22 q 2 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 2-0, Ferdaous Bahri - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard |
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Tabitha Holmes | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Bath - I. hard |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |